Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por genero

DistritoTOTALHOMBRESMUJERES
TOTAL MUNICIPIO5.8022.8392.963
CONVENTO (EL)703337
*DISEMINADO*703337
CRUCITAS (LAS)633033
*DISEMINADO*633033
GUANCHA (LA)3.3911.6501.741
GUANCHA (LA)3.3721.6411.731
*DISEMINADO*19910
HOYA LOS PABLOS1206555
*DISEMINADO*1206555
LOMO BLANCO514
LOMO BLANCO514
LONGUERAS (LAS)1326567
*DISEMINADO*1326567
LLANO DE MENDEZ442222
*DISEMINADO*442222
MONTAÑETAS (LAS)1135855
MONTAÑETAS (LAS)1135855
PINALETE (EL)1688682
PINALETE (EL)1688682
SANTA CATALINA468236232
SANTA CATALINA373190183
*DISEMINADO*954649
SANTO DOMINGO1.113534579
CUCHARAS (LAS)301144157
SANTO DOMINGO662319343
*DISEMINADO*1507179
SORRIBAS (LAS)653134
*DISEMINADO*653134
TIERRA DE COSTA502822
*DISEMINADO*502822

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo