Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO5.817375538548670880957831574369714
CONVENTO (EL)7077113141563310
*DISEMINADO*7077113141563310
CRUCITAS (LAS)645658613133410
*DISEMINADO*645658613133410
GUANCHA (LA)3.399235313299394504551473348241401
GUANCHA (LA)3.380235313299391501546469346239401
*DISEMINADO*1900033542200
HOYA LOS PABLOS1215820121926214231
*DISEMINADO*1215820121926214231
LOMO BLANCO501001100110
LOMO BLANCO501001100110
LONGUERAS (LAS)132814131222212117400
*DISEMINADO*132814131222212117400
LLANO DE MENDEZ44560212746200
*DISEMINADO*44560212746200
MONTAÑETAS (LAS)1137121672818811510
MONTAÑETAS (LAS)1137121672818811510
PINALETE (EL)168512281229332315821
PINALETE (EL)168512281229332315821
SANTA CATALINA469163442506972725844120
SANTA CATALINA373113130396053585130100
*DISEMINADO*965312119191471420
SANTO DOMINGO1.117751131031601541811769648101
CUCHARAS (LAS)30323283446396034271200
SANTO DOMINGO6643965619593101111573291
*DISEMINADO*150132081922203112410
SORRIBAS (LAS)655688109115300
*DISEMINADO*655688109115300
TIERRA DE COSTA502632121038400
*DISEMINADO*502632121038400

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo